Nulo Signature Stews Small Breed Variety Pack with Tuna, Lamb & Beef for Dogs

Nulo Signature Stews Small Breed Variety Pack with Tuna, Lamb & Beef for Dogs is a wet dog food by Nulo.

At a glance

First ingredients

Tuna Pollock & salmon recipe in broth: tuna broth Tuna Salmon
No nutrition data yet.

Ingredients

Tuna, Pollock, & Salmon Recipe in Broth: Tuna Broth, Tuna, Salmon, Pollock, Carrots, Pumpkin, Coconut Oil, Sunflower Oil, Tricalcium Phosphate, Potassium Chloride, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Inulin, Guar Gum, Choline Chloride, Taurine, Salmon Oil, Magnesium Sulfate, Zinc Amino Acid Chelate, Iron Amino Acid Chelate, Vitamin E Supplement, L-Carnitine, Vitamin B1 (Thiamine Mononitrate), Vitamin A Supplement, Vitamin B3 (Niacin), Manganese Amino Acid Chelate, Copper Amino Acid Chelate, Calcium Iodate, Vitamin B5 (Calcium Pantothenate), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin B12 Supplement, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B9 (Folic Acid), Vitamin B7 (Biotin). Lamb & Pumpkin Recipe in Broth: Lamb Broth, Lamb, Lamb Liver, Pumpkin, Coconut Oil, Tricalcium Phosphate, Sunflower Oil, Potassium Chloride, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Inulin, Guar Gum, Choline Chloride, Taurine, Salmon Oil, Magnesium Sulfate, Iron Amino Acid Chelate, Zinc Amino Acid Chelate, Vitamin E Supplement, L-Carnitine, Vitamin C (L-Ascorbyl-2-Polyphosphate), Vitamin B1 (Thiamine Mononitrate), Vitamin A Supplement, Vitamin B3 (Niacin), Manganese Amino Acid Chelate, Calcium Iodate, Vitamin B5 (Calcium Pantothenate), Copper Amino Acid Chelate, Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Sodium Selenite, Vitamin B12 Supplement, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B9 (Folic Acid), Vitamin D3 Supplement, Vitamin B7 (Biotin), Menadione Sodium Bisulfite Complex (source of Vitamin K). Beef, Beef Liver, & Kale Recipe in Broth: Beef Broth, Beef, Beef Liver, Kale, Pumpkin, Coconut Oil, Sunflower Oil, Potassium Chloride, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Inulin, Guar Gum, Choline Chloride, Taurine, Salmon Oil, Magnesium Sulfate, Iron Amino Acid Chelate, Zinc Amino Acid Chelate, Vitamin E Supplement, L-Carnitine, Vitamin C (L-Ascorbyl-2-Polyphosphate), Vitamin B1 (Thiamine Mononitrate), Vitamin A Supplement, Vitamin B3 (Niacin), Manganese Amino Acid Chelate, Calcium Iodate, Vitamin B5 (Calcium Pantothenate), Copper Amino Acid Chelate, Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Sodium Selenite, Vitamin B12 Supplement, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B9 (Folic Acid), Vitamin D3 Supplement, Vitamin B7 (Biotin), Menadione Sodium Bisulfite Complex (source of Vitamin K).

Feeding guidelines

Tuna, Pollock, & Salmon Recipe in Broth: Feed at room temperature and refrigerate unused portion. Adult: Feed 4.5 stew cups per 7 lbs of body weight per day. Puppies: Feed up to twice the adult amounts to puppies. Pregnant and Nursing Moms: Feed up to three times the normal adult amount. Lamb & Pumpkin Recipe in Broth: Feed at room temperature and refrigerate unused portion. Adult: Feed 3 stew cups per 7 lbs of body weight per day. Puppies: Feed up to twice the adult amounts to puppies. Pregnant and Nursing Moms: Feed up to three times the normal adult amount. Beef, Beef Liver, & Kale Recipe in Broth: Feed at room temperature and refrigerate unused portion. Adult: Feed 3.5 stew cups per 7 lbs of body weight per day. Puppies: Feed up to twice the adult amounts to puppies. Pregnant and Nursing Moms: Feed up to three times the normal adult amount.

Package sizes

12 x 2.8 oz2.8 oz

Frequently asked questions

What are the main ingredients in Nulo Signature Stews Small Breed Variety Pack with Tuna, Lamb & Beef for Dogs?

The first ingredients listed are tuna, pollock, and & salmon recipe in broth: tuna broth.

Is Nulo Signature Stews Small Breed Variety Pack with Tuna, Lamb & Beef for Dogs grain-free?

Based on its published ingredient list, Nulo Signature Stews Small Breed Variety Pack with Tuna, Lamb & Beef for Dogs does not contain common grains such as corn, wheat, rice, or soy.

What life stage is Nulo Signature Stews Small Breed Variety Pack with Tuna, Lamb & Beef for Dogs for?

Nulo Signature Stews Small Breed Variety Pack with Tuna, Lamb & Beef for Dogs is labeled for all life stages, from puppy through senior.

About this data

Data sources: Nulo, PetSmart.

Data was compiled manually and may be out of date.

Barcode (GTIN): 810125295850

Data last updated July 11, 2026.

More from Nulo

About this data

We gather factual product details from public manufacturer and retailer listings. We work hard to keep everything accurate, but recipes and packaging change often, so always double-check the label on the product itself. Nothing here is veterinary or nutrition advice. Product names and trademarks belong to their respective owners.

Spotted something wrong? Contact us and we will fix it.